To name a few: Source: http://www.mobygames.com/
-Akihiko Mukaiyama: (Director on Orta)
Crimson Dragon (2013) (Game Design)
Phantasy Star Universe (2006) (Players)
-Shigeru Kurihara: (Story on Orta)
Shining Force EXA (2007) (Coordinating Director)
-Takashi Atsu: (Chief Programmer on Orta)
Gunvalkyrie (2002) (Special Effects Programmer)
Binary Domain (2012) (Lead Programmer)
Yakuza 0 (2015) (Technical Support)
-Takashi Iwade: (Art Director on Orta)
Yakuza 0 (2015) (Effect Production Lead)
Yakuza 5 (2012) (Special Effect Lead)
Yakuza: Dead Souls (2011) (Visual Effects Lead)
Yakuza 4 (2010) (Visual Effect Lead)
Yakuza 3 (2009) (Visual Effects Lead)
-Kentarō Yoshida: (Art Director on Orta)
The Tomorrow Children (2016) (Production Director)
PixelJunk Shooter Ultimate (2014) (Production Manager)
PixelJunk Monsters: Ultimate HD (2013) (Directors)
PixelJunk Shooter 2 (2011) (Production Manager)
Star Fox 64 3D (2011) (Production Manager)
PixelJunk Shooter (2009) (Producer)
-Kohichiro Tamura: (Illustration on Orta)
Siren: Blood Curse (2008) (Character Designers)
Crimson Dragon (2013) (Artists)
PlayStation Move: Ape Escape (2011) (Lead Character Artist)
-Tohru Watanuki: (Concept Art on Orta)
Wizardry Online (2013) (Monster Designers)
Child of Eden (2011) (Concept Artists)
N3: Ninety-Nine Nights (2006) (Original Background Concept Artist)
-Yuuichi Okazaki: (Special Effects on Orta)
Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (2016) (Programmers)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games: So… (2013) (Programmers)
Sonic: Lost World (2013) (Tools / Library Support)
Sonic: Generations (2011) (System Programmers)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (2009) (Programmers)
Valkyria Chronicles (2008) (Battle Unit)
Gunvalkyrie (2002) (Stage Programmer)
JSRF: Jet Set Radio Future (2002) (Programmer)
-Takahiro Nagata: (Boss Enemy on Orta)
Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (2016) (Tools & Library Programmers)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games: So… (2013) (Programmers)
Sonic: Generations (2011) (System Programmers)
Sonic: Unleashed (2008) (System Programmers)
Virtua Pro Football (2006) (Chief Programmers)
Gunvalkyrie (2002) (Chief Programmer)
-Outa Sano: (Boss Enemy on Orta)
Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (2016) (Programmers)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games: So… (2013) (Programmers)
Sonic: Lost World (2013) (Tools / Library Support)
Sonic: Generations (2011) (Programming Director)
Sonic: Unleashed (2008) (Boss Programmers)
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams (2007) (Senior Programmers)
Shadow the Hedgehog (2005) (Senior Programmers)
JSRF: Jet Set Radio Future (2002) (Programmer)
-Manabu Kusunoki: (Original Concept & Setting on PDS)
echoshift (2010) (Planning Support)
The Last Story (2011) (Design Works)
Ghost Vibration (2002) (Director)
-Yukio Futatsugi: (Original Concept & Setting on PDS)
Crimson Dragon (2013) (Director)
Phantom Dust (2004) (Producer/Director)
Blue Dragon (2006) (Game Design Manager)
-Shirō Maekawa: (Original Concept & Setting on PDS)
Monster Hunter: Stories (2016) (Game Designers)
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity (2008) (Game Mode Designers)
Sonic and the Secret Rings (2007) (Game Designers)
Sonic Adventure DX (Director’s Cut) (2003) (Field Designers)
-Yōjirō Ogawa: (Original Concept & Setting on PDS)
The House of the Dead 2 & 3 Return (2008) (Creative Producer)
Sonic: Gems Collection (2005) (Producer)
Feel the Magic XY/XX (2004) (Producer)
Sonic: Mega Collection Plus (2004) (Director)
Sonic Adventure DX (Director’s Cut) (2003) (Minigame Collection Coordinators)
Sonic and the Secret Rings (2007) (Creative Producer/Game Director)
Puyo Puyo Fever 2 (2005) (Game Design Manager)
Sonic: Mega Collection Plus (2004) (Director)
-Hidetoshi Takeshita: (Chief Programmer on PDS)
FlingSmash (2010) (Director)
Yoshi’s Island DS (2006) (Director)
Yoshi Topsy-Turvy (2004) (Directors)
Yoshi Topsy-Turvy (2004) (Technical Director)
Blinx: The Time Sweeper (2002) (Technical Director)
-Manabu Kusunoki: (Chief Designer on PDS)
echoshift (2010) (Planning Support)
The Last Story (2011) (Design Works)
-Katsumi Yokota: (Image Illustration & Character Design on PDS)
Meteos (2005) (Prototype Production Team)
Lumines: In The House Ibiza '10 (2010) (Lumines Original Concept & Design)
Lumines II (2006) (Game Design)
Lumines Live! (2006) (Game Design)
Lumines: Puzzle Fusion (2004) (Concept)
Peggle: Dual Shot (2009) (Art Supervisor)
Qubed (2009) (Art Supervisor)
Meteos Wars (2008) (Art Director)
Lumines II (2006) (Art Director)
Lumines Live! (2006) (Art Director)
Lumines: Puzzle Fusion (2004) (Art Director)
Sonic Adventure DX (Director’s Cut) (2003) (Field Art Support)
Rez (2001) (Art Director & Lead Artist)
-Satoshi Sakai: (Dragon Design on PDS)
Phantasy Star Ø (2008) (Producer)
Phantasy Star Portable (2008) (Producer)
Little King’s Story (2009) (Assistant Designers)
Phantasy Star Universe: Ambition of the Illuminus (2007) (Director)
Phantasy Star Universe (2006) (Director)
Sega Ages 2500: Vol.17 - Phantasy Star: Generation:2 (2005) (Design Advisor (デザイン アドバイザー))
Sega Ages 2500: Vol.1 - Phantasy Star: Generation:1 (2003) (Design Advisor (デザイン アドバイザー))
Phantasy Star Universe: Ambition of the Illuminus (2007) (Scenario)
Phantasy Star Universe (2006) (Scenario)
Asura’s Wrath (2012) (Illustration)
Sonic Adventure DX (Director’s Cut) (2003) (Lead Field Artists)